AXIS MOBILE LIMITED
(CR No. 0710216)

AXIS MOBILE LIMITED was incorporated on 29-MAR-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 29 and May 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Axis Mobile Limited had been operating for 19 years 8 months, and 17 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
AXIS MOBILE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
網域縱橫有限公司
CR No.
0710216
Date of Incorporation:
29-MAR-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 29 - May 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
05-DEC-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-SEP-2001
AXIS MOBILE LIMITED
網域縱橫有限公司
29-MAR-2000
HORIZON V LIMITED
網域縱橫有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies