AURORA (CHINA) LIMITED
(CR No. 0348121)

AURORA (CHINA) LIMITED was incorporated on 12-MAR-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 12 and Apr 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Aurora (china) Limited has been operating for 28 years 3 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
AURORA (CHINA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
震旦(中國)有限公司
CR No.
0348121
Date of Incorporation:
12-MAR-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 12 - Apr 22
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JUL-1993
AURORA (CHINA) LIMITED
震旦(中國)有限公司
12-MAR-1992
CHAMPION POINT INVESTMENT LIMITED
祥中投資有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies