ATLAS Maritime Technology (HK) Limited
(CR No. 1308405)

ATLAS Maritime Technology (HK) Limited was incorporated on 23-FEB-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 23 and Apr 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Atlas Maritime Technology (hk) Limited has been operating for 11 years 5 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
ATLAS Maritime Technology (HK) Limited
CR No.
1308405
Date of Incorporation:
23-FEB-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 23 - Apr 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-APR-2009
ATLAS Maritime Technology (HK) Limited
23-FEB-2009
ATLAS Maritime Security (HK) Limited
updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies