ASPECT EDUCATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 0676828)

ASPECT EDUCATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 26-MAY-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 26 and Jul 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Aspect Education (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 20 years 5 months, and 17 days.

Company Name:
ASPECT EDUCATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED
CR No.
0676828
Date of Incorporation:
26-MAY-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 26 - Jul 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-SEP-2001
ASPECT EDUCATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED
20-SEP-1999
OPTAGON LIMITED
歐普有限公司
26-MAY-1999
EXCELLENT PIONEER LIMITED
鋒寶有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies