ASK COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0688472)

ASK COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 15-SEP-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 15 and Oct 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ask Company Limited has been operating for 20 years 9 months, and 21 days.

Company Name:
ASK COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
雅仕控股有限公司
CR No.
0688472
Date of Incorporation:
15-SEP-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 15 - Oct 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
06-SEP-2010
ASK COMPANY LIMITED
雅仕控股有限公司
15-SEP-1999
HOWING ENTERPRISES LIMITED
浩榮企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies