ASIA GLASS ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0065028)

ASIA GLASS ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 03-NOV-1978 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 03 and Dec 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Asia Glass Engineering Company Limited had been operating for 41 years 9 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
ASIA GLASS ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0065028
Date of Incorporation:
03-NOV-1978
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 03 - Dec 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
11-SEP-1998
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
21-DEC-1990
ASIA GLASS ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
03-NOV-1978
OBERLAND GLASS ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies