ASIA ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 0686154)

ASIA ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 23-AUG-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 23 and Oct 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Asia Entertainment Group Limited has been operating for 20 years 3 months, and 19 days.

Company Name:
ASIA ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
新亞洲娛樂聯盟集團有限公司
CR No.
0686154
Date of Incorporation:
23-AUG-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 23 - Oct 03
Remarks:
Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Compulsory Winding Up
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-DEC-2002
ASIA ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED
新亞洲娛樂聯盟集團有限公司
30-JUL-2001
DAO CAO REN (H.K.) RECORDS LIMITED
稻草人(香港)唱片有限公司
07-JUL-2000
MUSIC SPARK (H.K.) LIMITED
稻草(香港)唱片有限公司
17-NOV-1999
MUSIC SPARK (H.K.) LIMITED
星焱(香港)唱片有限公司
23-AUG-1999
MUSIC SPARK (HK) LIMITED
星焱(香港)唱片有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies