ALPAC LINE LIMITED
(CR No. 0138233)

ALPAC LINE LIMITED was incorporated on 26-JUN-1984 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 26 and Aug 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Alpac Line Limited had been operating for 35 years 3 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
ALPAC LINE LIMITED
CR No.
0138233
Date of Incorporation:
26-JUN-1984
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 26 - Aug 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
01-AUG-1992
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-JUL-1984
ALPAC LINE LIMITED
26-JUN-1984
SEATECH LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies