ALOPA TRADING CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2217427)

ALOPA TRADING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 27-MAR-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 27 and May 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Alopa Trading Co., Limited has been operating for 5 years 2 months, and 3 days.

Company Name:
ALOPA TRADING CO., LIMITED
CR No.
2217427
Date of Incorporation:
27-MAR-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 27 - May 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-SEP-2015
ALOPA TRADING CO., LIMITED
10-SEP-2015
Company Registration Number 2217427 Limited
27-MAR-2015
MAXIM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies