ALLOY AND STAINLESS LIMITED
(CR No. 0100013)

ALLOY AND STAINLESS LIMITED was incorporated on 03-JUL-1981 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 03 and Aug 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Alloy And Stainless Limited had been operating for 38 years 2 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
ALLOY AND STAINLESS LIMITED
CR No.
0100013
Date of Incorporation:
03-JUL-1981
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 03 - Aug 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
10-MAY-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-AUG-1981
ALLOY AND STAINLESS LIMITED
03-JUL-1981
MORAICH LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies