AIDAIR TRADE CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1936546)

AIDAIR TRADE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 12-JUL-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 12 and Aug 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Aidair Trade Co., Limited had been operating for 6 years 11 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
AIDAIR TRADE CO., LIMITED
CR No.
1936546
Date of Incorporation:
12-JUL-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 12 - Aug 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
24-NOV-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-MAY-2014
AIDAIR TRADE CO., LIMITED
12-JUL-2013
EXXON TRADE CO., LIMITED
updated on
2018-11-09
Popular Companies